Lista de Espécies

328 resultados

Família Espécie Nome popular
Adoxaceae Sambucus australis Cham. & Schltdl. sabugueiro
Anacardiaceae Lithraea brasiliensis Marchand bugreiro
Anacardiaceae Lithraea molleoides (Vell.) Engl. aroeira-branca
Anacardiaceae Schinus lentiscifolius Marchand aroeirinha
Anacardiaceae Schinus polygamus (Cav.) Cabrera assobiadeira
Anacardiaceae Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi aroeira-vermelha
Annonaceae Annona neosalicifolia H.Rainer ariticum
Annonaceae Annona rugulosa (Schltdl.) H. Rainer ariticum-de-porco
Annonaceae Annona sylvatica A. St.-Hil. ariticum
Annonaceae Guatteria australis A.St.-Hil. pindaíba
Apocynaceae Aspidosperma australe Müll.Arg. guatambú
Apocynaceae Aspidosperma pyricollum Müll.Arg. peroba-guatambu
Apocynaceae Rauvolfia sellowii Müll.Arg. leiterão
Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana catharinensis DC. peschiera
Apocynacecae Aspidosperma polyneuron Müll.Arg. peroba
Aquifoliaceae Ilex brevicuspis Reissek voadeira
Aquifoliaceae Ilex dumosa Reissek cauninha
Aquifoliaceae Ilex microdonta Reissek caúna
Aquifoliaceae Ilex paraguariensis A. St.-Hil. erva-mate
Aquifoliaceae Ilex taubertiana Loes. caúna
Aquifoliaceae Ilex theizans Mart. ex Reissek caúna
Araliaceae Oreopanax fulvus Marchal embauvarana
Araliaceae Schefflera morototoni (Aubl.) Maguire, Steyerm. & Frodin mandiocão
Araucariaceae Araucaria angustifolia (Bertol.) Kuntze araucária
Arecaceae Butia eriospatha (Mart. ex Drude) Becc. butia
Arecaceae Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman jerivá
Arecaceae Trithrinax brasiliensis Mart. palmeira-leque
Asparagaceae Cordyline spectabilis Kunth & Bouché uvarana
Asteraceae Grazielia serrata (Spreng.) R.M.King & H.Rob. vassoura
Asteraceae Baccharis dentata (Vell.) G. Barroso vassourinha
Asteraceae Baccharis oblongifolia (Ruiz & Pav.) Pers. vassoura-da-folha-fina
Asteraceae Baccharis oreophila Malme vassoura
Asteraceae Baccharis semiserrata DC. vassoura-tupichava
Asteraceae Baccharis uncinella DC. vassourinha-folha-redonda
Asteraceae Campovassouria bupleurifolia (DC.) R.M. King & H. Rob. vassourinha-folha-fina
Asteraceae Dasyphyllum spinescens (Less.) Cabrera não-me-toque
Asteraceae Dasyphyllum tomentosum (Spreng.) Cabrera agulheiro
Asteraceae Gochnatia polymorpha (Less.) Cabr. cambará
Asteraceae Kaunia rufescens (Lund ex DC.) R.M. King & H. Rob espinafre-de-árvore
Asteraceae Piptocarpha angustifolia Dusén ex Malme vassourão-branca
Asteraceae Piptocarpha axillaris (Less.) Baker vassourão-cambará
Asteraceae Raulinoreitzia leptophlebia (B.L.Rob.) R.M.King & H.Rob. vassourão-de-brinco
Asteraceae Symphyopappus compressus (Gardner) B.L.Rob. vassoura
Asteraceae Vernonanthura discolor (Spreng.) H.Rob. vassourão-preto
Asteraceae Vernonanthura montevidensis (Spreng.) H.Rob. vassoura-rosa
Asteraceae Vernonanthura petiolaris (DC.) H. Rob. vassourão
Asteraceae Vernonanthura puberula (Less.) H.Rob. vassoura
Berberidaceae Berberis laurina Thunb. espinho-de-judeu
Bignoniaceae Cybistax antisyphilitica (Mart.) Mart. ipê-verde
Bignoniaceae Handroanthus albus (Cham.) Mattos ipê-amarelo
Bignoniaceae Jacaranda micrantha Cham. caroba
Bignoniaceae Jacaranda puberula Cham. carobinha
Boraginaceae Cordia americana (L.) Gottshling & J.E.Mill. guajuvira
Boraginaceae Cordia ecalyculata Vell. louro-mole
Boraginaceae Cordia trichotoma (Vell.) Arráb. ex Steud. louro-pardo
Canellaceae Cinnamodendron dinisii Schwanke pimenteira
Cannabaceae Celtis iguanaea (Jacq.) Sarg. taleira
Cannabaceae Trema micrantha (L.) Blume pau-pólvora
Cardiopteridaceae Citronella engleriana (Loes.) R.A.Howard congonha-da-serra
Cardiopteridaceae Citronella gongonha (Mart.) R.A.Howard congonha-do-banhado
Cardiopteridaceae Citronella paniculata (Mart.) Howard congonha
Caricaceae Vasconcellea quercifolia A. St.-Hil. mamão-do-mato
Celastraceae Maytenus aquifolia Mart. espinheira-santa-graúda
Celastraceae Maytenus boaria Molina choranzinho
Celastraceae Maytenus evonymoides Reissek tiriveiro
Celastraceae Maytenus muelleri Schwacke espinheira-santa
Clethraceae Clethra scabra Pers. carne-de-vaca
Clethraceae Clethra uleana Sleumer carne-de-vaca
Cunoniaceae Lamanonia cuneata (Cambess.) Kuntze. guaraperê-de-rio
Cunoniaceae Lamanonia ternata Vell. guaraperê
Cunoniaceae Weinmannia humilis Engl. gramamunha
Cunoniaceae Weinmannia paulliniifolia Pohl ex Ser. gramamunha
Ebenaceae Diospyros inconstans Jacq. pera-do-mato
Elaeocarpaceae Crinodendron brasiliense Reitz & L.B.Sm. cinzeiro-pataguá
Elaeocarpaceae Sloanea lasiocoma K.Schum. sapopema
Ericaceae Agarista niederleinii var. acutifolia Judd agarista
Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum deciduum A. St.-Hil. marmeleiro
Erythrroxylaceae Erythroxylum cuneifolium (Mart.) O.E.Schulz marmeleiro
Erytrhroxylaceae Erythroxylum myrsinites Mart. marmeleiro-miúdo
Escalloniaceae Escallonia bifida Link & Otto canudo de pito
Euphorbiaceae Actinostemon concolor (Spreng.) Müll.Arg. laranjeira-do-mato
Euphorbiaceae Alchornea sidifolia Müll.Arg. tapiá-peludo
Euphorbiaceae Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Müll. Arg. tapiá
Euphorbiaceae Croton celtidifolius Baill. sangra-d'água
Euphorbiaceae Croton floribundus Spreng. croton
Euphorbiaceae Manihot grahamii Hook. mandioca-do-mato
Euphorbiaceae Sapium glandulosum (L.) Morong leiteiro
Euphorbiaceae Sebastiania brasiliensis Spreng. leiterinho
Euphorbiaceae Sebastiania commersoniana (Baill.) L.B. Sm. & Downs branquilho
Euphorbiaceae Sebastiania schottiana (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg. sarandi
Euphorbiaceae Tetrorchidium rubrivenium Poepp. canemaçu
Fabaceae Albizia edwallii (Hoehne) Barneby & J.Grimes farinha-seca
Fabaceae Albizia niopoides (Spruce ex Benth.) Burkart angico-branco
Fabaceae Anadenanthera colubrina (Vell.) Brenan angico-branco
Fabaceae Apuleia leiocarpa (Vogel) J.F.Macbr. grápia
Fabaceae Ateleia glazioviana Baill. timbó
Fabaceae Bauhinia forficata Link pata-de-vaca
Fabaceae Calliandra brevipes Benth. caliandra
Fabaceae Calliandra tweediei Benth. topete-de-cardeal
Fabaceae Cassia leptophylla Vogel canafístula
Fabaceae Dalbergia brasiliensis Vogel jacarandá
Fabaceae Dalbergia frutescens (Vell.) Britton rabo de bugio
Fabaceae Enterolobium contortisiliquum (Vell.) Morong timbaúva
Fabaceae Erythrina cristagalli L. cortiçeira-do-banhado
Fabaceae Erythrina falcata Benth. cortiçeira
Fabaceae Inga lentiscifolia Benth. ingá
Fabaceae Inga marginata Willd. ingá-feijão
Fabaceae Inga sessilis (Vell.) Mart. ingá
Fabaceae Inga vera Willd. ingá
Fabaceae Inga virescens Benth. ingá-banana
Fabaceae Lonchocarpus campestris Mart. ex Benth. timbó
Fabaceae Lonchocarpus cultratus (Vell.) Azevedo-Tozzi & H.C.Lima timbozão
Fabaceae Lonchocarpus muehlbergianus Hassl. timbó
Fabaceae Lonchocarpus nitidus (Vogel) Benth. timbózinho
Fabaceae Machaerium brasiliense Vog. cateretê-peludo
Fabaceae Machaerium nictitans (Vell. Conc.) Benth. bico-de-pato
Fabaceae Machaerium paraguariense Hassl. cateretê
Fabaceae Machaerium scleroxylon Tul. caviúna
Fabaceae Machaerium stipitatum (DC.) Vogel sapuva
Fabaceae Mimosa balduinii Burkart bracatinga-de-espinho
Fabaceae Mimosa bimucronata (DC.) Kuntze juquiri
Fabaceae Mimosa regnellii Benth. juquiri
Fabaceae Mimosa scabrella Benth. bracatinga
Fabaceae Myrocarpus frondosus Allemão cabreúva
Fabaceae Parapiptadenia rigida (Benth.) Brenan monjoleiro
Fabaceae Peltophorum dubium (Spreng.) Taub. canafístula
Fabaceae Piptadenia gonoacantha (Mart.) J.F.Macbr. pau-jacaré
Fabaceae Senna multijuga (Rich.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby chuva-de-ouro
Lamiaceae Aegiphila brachiata Vell. peloteiro
Lamiaceae Aegiphila integrifolia (Jacq.) Moldenke pau-de-gaiola
Lamiaceae Aegiphila obducta Vell. pau-de-gaiola
Lamiaceae Vitex megapotamica (Spreng.) Moldenke tarumã
Lauraceae Cinnamomum amoenum (Nees & Mart.) Kosterm. canela-alho
Lauraceae Cinnamomum glaziovii (Mez) Kosterm. canela-crespa
Lauraceae Cinnamomum sellowianum (Nees & C. Martius ex Nees) Kosterm. canela-branca
Lauraceae Cryptocarya aschersoniana Mez canela-fogo
Lauraceae Nectandra grandiflora Nees caneleira
Lauraceae Nectandra lanceolata Nees canela-amarela
Lauraceae Nectandra megapotamica (Spreng.) Mez canela-imbuia
Lauraceae Nectandra oppositifolia Nees canela-ferrugem
Lauraceae Ocotea bicolor Vattimo-Gil canelinha-fogo
Lauraceae Ocotea catharinensis Mez canelinha
Lauraceae Ocotea diospyrifolia (Meisn.) Mez canela
Lauraceae Ocotea elegans Mez canela
Lauraceae Ocotea nutans (Nees) Mez canela
Lauraceae Ocotea odorifera Rohwer canela-sassafrás
Lauraceae Ocotea porosa (Nees) Barroso imbuia
Lauraceae Ocotea puberula (Rich.) Nees canela-guaicá
Lauraceae Ocotea pulchella (Nees & Mart.) Mez canela-lajeana
Lauraceae Ocotea silvestris Vattimo-Gil canela
Lauraceae Ocotea vaccinioides (Meisn.) Mez canela
Lauraceae Persea alba Nees & Mart. canela-branca
Lauraceae Persea venosa Nees abacateiro-do-mato
Lauraceeae Persea willdenovii Kosterm. pau-de-andrade
Loganiaceae Strychnos brasiliensis (Spreng.) Mart. pula-pula
Lythraceae Lafoensia vandelliana Cham. & Schltdl. dedalheiro
Malvaceae Bastardiopsis densiflora (Hook. & Arn.) Hassl. algodoeiro
Malvaceae Ceiba speciosa (A. St.-Hil.) Ravenna paineira
Malvaceae Luehea divaricata Mart. & Zucc. açoita-cavalo
Melastomataceae Miconia cinerascens Miq. pixirica
Melastomataceae Miconia hiemalis A.St.-Hil. & Naudin ex Naudin pixirica
Melastomataceae Miconia latecrenata (DC.) Naudin pixiricão
Melastomataceae Miconia ligustroides (DC.) Naudin pixirica
Melastomataceae Miconia petropolitana Cogn. pixirica
Melastomataceae Miconia ramboi Brade pixirica-do-campo
Melastomataceae Miconia sellowiana Naudin pixirica
Melastomataceae Tibouchina sellowiana (Cham.) Cogn. quaresmeira
Meliaceae Cabralea canjerana (Vell.) Mart. canjerana
Meliaceae Cedrela fissilis Vell. cedro
Meliaceae Trichilia casarettoi C.DC. catiguá
Meliaceae Trichilia claussenii C. DC. catiguá-da-folha-graúda
Meliaceae Trichilia elegans A. Juss. catiguá-miúdo
Meliaceae Trichilia pallens C. DC. catiguá-de-encosta
Monimiaceeae Mollinedia clavigera Tul. pimenteirinha
Moraceae Ficus luschnathiana (Miq.) Miq. figueira
Moraceeae Sorocea bonplandii (Baill.) W.C. Burger, Lanjouw & Boer chincho
Myrtaceae Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus (Gomes) Landrum craveiro
Myrtaceae Acca sellowiana (O.Berg) Burret goiaba-serrana
Myrtaceae Blepharocalyx salicifolius (Kunth) O.Berg murta
Myrtaceae Calyptranthes concinna DC. guamirim-facho
Myrtaceae Calyptranthes grandifolia O. Berg caingá-branca
Myrtaceae Campomanesia guaviroba (DC.) Kiaersk. guabirobinha
Myrtaceae Campomanesia guazumifolia (Cambess.) O.Berg. sete-capote
Myrtaceae Campomanesia rhombea O.Berg guaviroba-miúda
Myrtaceae Campomanesia xanthocarpa O.Berg guabiroba
Myrtaceae Curitiba prismatica (D.Legrand) Salywon & Landrum murta
Myrtaceae Eugenia blastantha (O. Berg) D. Legrand eugenia
Myrtaceae Eugenia brasiliensis Lam. guamirim
Myrtaceae Eugenia burkartiana (D.Legrand) D.Legrand guamirim
Myrtaceae Eugenia chlorophylla O.Berg guamirim-pitanga
Myrtaceae Eugenia handroana D. Legrand guamirim
Myrtaceae Eugenia hiemalis Cambess. batinga
Myrtaceae Eugenia involucrata DC. cerejeira
Myrtaceae Eugenia kleinii D.Legrand pitangão
Myrtaceae Eugenia neoverrucosa Sobral guamirim
Myrtaceae Eugenia platysema O.Berg pitanguinha-preta
Myrtaceae Eugenia pluriflora DC. guamirim-redondo
Myrtaceae Eugenia pyriformis Cambess. uvaia
Myrtaceae Eugenia subterminalis DC. cambuí
Myrtaceae Eugenia uniflora L. pitanga
Myrtaceae Eugenia uruguayensis Cambess. cambuí-pitanga
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia alpigena (DC.) Landrum guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia cucullata D.Legrand guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia euosma (O.Berg) D. Legrand guamirim-branca
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia glaucescens (Cambess.) D.Legrand & Kausel guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia mesomischa (Burret) D.Legrand & Kausel guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia miersiana (Gardner) D. Legrand & Kausel caingá
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia myrcioides (Cambess.) O.Berg guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia ovata (Hook. & Arn.) O.Berg guamirim-da-folha-miúda
Myrtaceae Myrceugenia oxysepala (Burret) D.Legrand & Kausel guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrcia amazonica DC. guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrcia guianensis (Aubl.) DC. Guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrcia hartwegiana (O.Berg) Kiaersk. guamirim-perta-goela
Myrtaceae Myrcia hatschbachii D. Legrand caingá-verdadeiro
Myrtaceae Myrcia hebepetala DC. guamirim-perta-goela
Myrtaceae Myrcia lajeana D.Legrand cambuí
Myrtaceae Myrcia laruotteana Cambess. cambuí
Myrtaceae Myrcia multiflora (Lam.) DC. cambuí-verde
Myrtaceae Myrcia oblongata DC. guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrcia palustris DC. guamirim-perta-goela
Myrtaceae Myrcia pulchra (O.Berg) Kiaersk. guamirim
Myrtaceae Myrcia retorta Cambess. guamirim-cascudo
Myrtaceae Myrcia selloi (Spreng.) N. Silveira cambuí
Myrtaceae Myrcia splendens (Sw.) DC. guamirim-chorão
Myrtaceae Myrcianthes gigantea (D. Legrand) D. Legrand pau-pelado
Myrtaceae Myrcianthes pungens (O.Berg) D. Legrand guabijú
Myrtaceae Myrciaria delicatula (DC.) O.Berg araçá-do-mato
Myrtaceae Myrciaria floribunda (West ex Willd.) O. Berg cambuí
Myrtaceae Myrciaria tenella (DC.) O. Berg cambuizinho
Myrtaceae Myrrhinium atropurpureum Schott murtilho
Myrtaceae Neomitranthes gemballae (D.Legrand) D.Legrand pitanga-preta
Myrtaceae Plinia peruviana (Poir.) Govaerts jabuticabeira
Myrtaceae Psidium cattleianum Sabine araçá
Myrtaceae Psidium longipetiolatum D. Legrand guamirim-folha-graúda
Myrtaceae Siphoneugena reitzii D.Legrand cambuí
Nyctaginaceae Pisonia zapallo Griseb. anzol-de-lontra
Oleaceae Chionanthus filiformis (Vell.) P.S. Green pitaguará
Opiliaceae Agonandra excelsa Griseb. umbuzinho
Pentaphylacaceae Ternstroemia brasiliensis Cambess. pinta-noiva
Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca dioica L. umbu
Picramniaceae Picramnia parvifolia Engl. pau-amargo
Podocarpaceae Podocarpus lambertii Klotzsch ex Endl. pinheiro-bravo
Polygonaceae Ruprecthia laxiflora Meisn. tipo Guaçatunga
Primulaceae Myrsine coriacea (Sw.) R. Br. capororoquinha
Primulaceae Myrsine laetevirens (Mez) Arechav. capororoca
Primulaceae Myrsine loefgrenii (Mez) Imkhan. capororoca-miúda
Primulaceae Myrsine umbellata Mart. capororocão
Proteaceae Roupala montana var. brasiliensis (Klotzsch) K.S.Edwards carvalho
Quillajaceae Quillaja brasiliensis (A.St.-Hil. & Tul.) Mart. saboneteira
Rhamnaceae Rhamnus sphaerosperma Sw. fruto-de-pombo
Rhamnaceae Rhamnus sphaerosperma var. pubescens (Reissek) M.C.Johnst. fruto-de-pombo
Rhamnaceae Scutia buxifolia Reissek scutia
Rosaceae Prunus brasiliensis (Cham. & Schltdl.) D.Dietr. pessegueiro-bravo
Rosaceae Prunus myrtifolia (L.) Urb. pessegueiro-bravo
Rubiaceae Bathysa australis (A.St.-Hil.) K.Schum. macuqueiro
Rubiaceae Cordiera concolor (Cham.) Kuntze tipo-jasmin
Rubiaceae Coussarea contracta (Walp.) Müll. Arg. jasmin
Rubiaceae Coutarea hexandra (Jacq.) K. Schum. quina-quina
Rubiaceae Guettarda uruguensis Cham. & Schltdl. veludinho
Rubiaceae Psychotria vellosiana Benth. jasmin
Rubiaceae Randia ferox (Cham. & Schltdl.) DC. limoeiro-do-mato
Rubiaceae Rudgea jasminoides (Cham.) Müll. Arg. jasmin
Rubiaceae Rudgea parquioides (Cham.) Müll.Arg. jasmin
Rutaceae Balfourodendron riedelianum (Engl.) Engl. pau-marfim
Rutaceae Esenbeckia febrifuga (A.St.-Hil.) A. Juss. ex Mart. pau-marfin-miúdo
Rutaceae Esenbeckia grandiflora Mart. canela-de-cutia
Rutaceae Helietta apiculata Benth. canela-de-veado
Rutaceae Hennecartia omphalandra J. Poiss. gema-de-ovo
Rutaceae Zanthoxylum fagara (L.) Sarg. mamica-de-espora
Rutaceae Zanthoxylum kleinii (R.S.Cowan) P.G.Waterman juvevê
Rutaceae Zanthoxylum petiolare A. St.-Hil. & Tul. manica-de-cadela
Rutaceae Zanthoxylum rhoifolium Lam. mamica-de-cadela
Salicaceae Banara parviflora (A. Gray) Benth. cambroé
Salicaceae Banara tomentosa Clos cambroé
Salicaceae Casearia decandra Jacq. guaçatunga
Salicaceae Casearia lasiophylla Eichler guaçatunga-graúda
Salicaceae Casearia obliqua Spreng. guaçatunga-vermelha
Salicaceae Casearia sylvestris Sw. guaçatunga-preta
Salicaceae Prockia crucis P. Browne ex L. guaçatunga-coração
Salicaceae Salix humboldtiana Willd. salgueiro
Salicaceae Xylosma ciliatifolia (Clos) Eichler sucará
Salicaceae Xylosma pseudosalzmanii Sleumer sucará
Salicaceae Xylosma tweediana (Clos) Eichler sucará-folha-graúda
Sapindaceae Allophylus edulis (A.St.-Hil., Cambess. & A. Juss.) Radlk. vacum
Sapindaceae Allophylus guaraniticus (A. St.-Hil.) Radlk. vacumzinho
Sapindaceae Allophylus petiolulatus Radlk. vacum-folha-larga
Sapindaceae Allophylus puberulus (Cambess.) Radlk. vacum-folha-peluda
Sapindaceae Cupania vernalis Cambess. cuvatã
Sapindaceae Diatenopteryx sorbifolia Radlk. maria-preta
Sapindaceae Matayba elaeagnoides Radlk. miguel-pintado
Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum gonocarpum (Mart. & Eichler) Engl. guatambú-da-folha-larga
Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum marginatum (Hook. & Arn.) Radlk. aguaí
Sapotaceae Pouteria beaurepairei (Glaz. & Raunk.) Baehni pelote-de-macaco
Sapotaceae Pouteria salicifolia (Spreng.) Radlk. pouteria
Schoepfiaceae Schoepfia brasiliensis A.DC. matilde
Simaroubaceae Picrasma crenata (Vell.) Engl. tenente-josé
Solanaceae Aureliana wettsteiniana (Witasek) Hunz. & Barbosa fumeirinho
Solanaceae Brunfelsia pilosa Plowman manacá
Solanaceae Cestrum intermedium Sendtn. cestrum
Solanaceae Sessea regnellii Taub. sessea
Solanaceae Solanum bullatum Vell. fumeiro-alho
Solanaceae Solanum compressum L.B. Sm. & Downs fumeiro
Solanaceae Solanum granulosoleprosum Dunal fumeiro
Solanaceae Solanum mauritianum Scop. fumo-bravo
Solanaceae Solanum pabstii L.B. Sm. & Downs coerana-branca
Solanaceae Solanum pseudoquina A. St.-Hill. quina-branca
Solanaceae Solanum reitzii L.B.Sm. & Downs fumeiro
Solanaceae Solanum sanctaecatharinae Dunal canema
Solanaceae Solanum swartzianum Roem. & Schult. fumeirinho
Solananecae Solanum variabile Mart. fumeiro
Solananecae Vassobia breviflora (Sendtn.) Hunz. espora-de-galo
Styracaceae Styrax leprosus Hook. & Arn. canela-raposa
Symplocaceae Symplocos glandulosomarginata Hoehne maria-mole
Symplocaceae Symplocos pentandra Occhioni sete-sangrias
Symplocaceae Symplocos pustulosa Aranha orelha-de-onça
Symplocaceae Symplocos tenuifolia Brand maria-mole
Symplocaceae Symplocos tetrandra Mart. sete-sangrias
Symplocaceae Symplocos uniflora (Pohl) Benth. maria-mole
Theaceae Laplacea fruticosa (Schrad.) Kobuski santa-rita
Thymelaeaceae Daphnopsis racemosa Griseb. embira
Urticaceae Boehmeria macrophylla Hornem. urtiga-mansa
Urticaceae Cecropia pachystachya Trécul embaúba
Urticaceae Urera baccifera (L.) Gaudich. urtigão
Verbenaceae Aloysia virgata (Ruiz & Pav.) Juss. cambarazinho
Verbenaceae Citharexylum solanaceum Cham. tucaneira
Verbenaceae Duranta vestita Cham. baga-de-pomba
Winteraceae Drimys angustifolia Miers catainha
Winteraceae Drimys brasiliensis Miers cataia

Todos os Direitos Reservados. @ Copyright 2012/16 - Projeto: Daniel Saueressig